Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Leach Pit Under Sahajadpur Imis Village Under Sanmatinagar Gp., Sl. No. 11
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Leach Pit At Different Places Under Sahajadpur Imis Village Under Sanmatinagar Gp. (User 10 Hh)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571195_11 |
|
Reference Number |
11/EO(SBMG)/RNG-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 16888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNATHGANJ-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit under sahajadpur imis village under sanmatinagar gp, sl. no.-07
Construction of modified leach pit at pry. school, high school, sub centre, icds centre under sahajadpur imis village under sanmatinagar gp
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit under donalia imis village under sanmatinagar gp, sl. no.-10
Construction of community leach pit at different places under donalia imis village under sanmatinagar gp. (user- 10 hh)
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit at different school, sub centre, icds under sahajadpur imis village under sanmatinagar gp, sl. no.-07
Construction of modified leach pit at different school, sub centre, icds under sahajadpur imis village under sanmatinagar gp.
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit under donalia imis village under sanmatinagar gp., sl. no.-06
Construction of modified leach pit at 72 no donalia pry school, ranjitpur pry school, donalia jr high school, donalia sub centre, fadilpur dakshin ssk, fadilpur uttar ssk, ranjitpur ssk, donalia icds under donalia imis village under sanmatinagar gp.
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit at different school under donalia imis village under sanmatinagar gp., sl. no.-06
Construction of modified leach pit at 72 no donalia pry school, ranjitpur pry school, donalia jr high school, donalia sub centre, fadilpur dakshin ssk, fadilpur uttar ssk, ranjitpur ssk, donalia icds under donalia imis village under sanmatinagar gp.
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit under barjumla imis village under sekhalipur gp, sl. no.-13
Construction of community leach pit at different places under barjumla imis village under sekhalipur gp. (user- 10 hh)
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit under bahura imis village under jotekamal gp , sl. no.-21
Construction of community leach pit at 10 nos different places under bahura imis village under jotekamal gp (user- 10 hh)
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit under dighirpahar imis village under kashiyadanga gp, sl. no.-05
Construction of community leach pit at different places under dighirpahar imis village under kashiyadanga gp. (user- 10 hh)
Read moreof your Industry type