Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mango Juice (1 Ltr Pack),Mango Juice (200 Ml Pack)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4476797 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Unicorn Business Assosiate | Make : paperboat Model : PAPERBOAT Title : MANGO JUICE | 11-02-2024 12:18:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | V.P. SONS | Make : Real Model : Real Fruit Power Mango 1Ltr Title : Real Fruit Power Mango 1Ltr | 09-02-2024 22:42:22 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED | Make : MANGO JUICE Model : TROPICANA Title : MANGO JUICE | 10-02-2024 13:37:35 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreApple juice 1 ltr,apple juice 200 ml,mixed fruit juice 1 ltr,mixed fruit juice 200 ml,guava juice 1
Read more
of your Industry type