Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vaccum Blood Collection Tubes With Needles Edta 2ml 3ml,Vaccum Blood Collection Tubes With Needles
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5273404 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASAVARI PHARMA | - | 30-08-2024 15:41:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARESH PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS | - | 30-08-2024 16:16:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PHARMA (INDIA) | - | 30-08-2024 12:12:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASAVARI PHARMA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles EDTA 2ml 3ml,Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles | 31366.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARESH PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles EDTA 2ml 3ml,Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles | 35063.76 | L2 |
| 3 | PHARMA (INDIA) (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles EDTA 2ml 3ml,Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles | 36280.80 | L3 |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreVaccum blood collection tubes with needles edta 2ml 3ml,vaccum blood collection tubes with needles
Read more
Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles edta 2ml 3ml,vaccum blood collection tubes with needles
Read more
Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles edta 2ml to 3ml,vaccum blood collection tubes with needl
Read more
Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles edta 2ml to 3ml,vaccum blood collection tubes with needl
Read more
Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles edta 3ml,vaccum blood collection tubes with needles ster
Read more
Vaccum blood collection tubes with needles edta 3ml,vaccum blood collection tubes with needles ster
Read more
of your Industry type