Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Ayonamura To Debapur During The Year 2025 26 /Sh Gsb, Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Box Cell Etc With Allied Work (L 1.0 Km).
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Ayonamura To Debapur During The Year 2025 26 /Sh Gsb, Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Box Cell Etc With Allied Work (L 1.0 Km).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_71176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/R/DNIe-T/SE-IV/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=72424 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Improvement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Read moreImprovement of road from mohanpur bamutia road to rangamura during the year 2025-26 /sh gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat, box cell etc with alied work (l-0.70 km).
Improvement of road from mohanpur bamutia road to rangamura during the year 2025-26 /sh gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat, box cell etc with alied work (l-0.70 km).
Read moreImprovement of internal road l 330.00 mtr. of chebri phc during the year 2023 24 sh earth work gsb wbm iii carpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreImprovement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Improvement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Read moreFdr/mtc road from pmgsy road to lungfung school (lungfung road, length - 1.0 km) under ampi sub-division during the year 2024-25/sh- gsb, wbm-iii, re-carpeting with paver finisher, sand seal coat, pucca drain etc
Fdr/mtc road from pmgsy road to lungfung school (lungfung road, length - 1.0 km) under ampi sub-division during the year 2024-25/sh- gsb, wbm-iii, re-carpeting with paver finisher, sand seal coat, pucca drain etc
Read moreImprovement of new bailey bridge approach road at ptl laljuri road during the year 2025 26 at ch 2 375 km sh earth filling gsb wbm 2 wbm 3 carpeting seal coat cc block etc
Improvement of new bailey bridge approach road at ptl laljuri road during the year 2025 26 at ch 2 375 km sh earth filling gsb wbm 2 wbm 3 carpeting seal coat cc block etc
Read moreUpgradation of phuldungsei main road to betlingshib peak under jampui hill rd block areas during the year 2025-2026/sh providing crash barrier, earth/rock cutting, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain, road marking etc.
Upgradation of phuldungsei main road to betlingshib peak under jampui hill rd block areas during the year 2025-2026/sh providing crash barrier, earth/rock cutting, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain, road marking etc.
Read moreMtc of road from amghacia bazar to santosh deb land during the year 2025-26/sh patch soling, wbm, carpeting , seal coat with allied works etc (l-0.420km)
Mtc of road from amghacia bazar to santosh deb land during the year 2025-26/sh patch soling, wbm, carpeting , seal coat with allied works etc (l-0.420km)
Read moreof your Industry type