Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intercom,Landline,Telephone,Telephone,Fitting
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3543321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 22:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A J TRADERS | - | 18-06-2023 15:51:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-06-2023 15:43:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Lucky computer | - | 18-06-2023 15:58:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INTERCOM,LANDLINE,TELEPHONE,TELEPHONE,FITTING | 54902.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Lucky computer (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INTERCOM,LANDLINE,TELEPHONE,TELEPHONE,FITTING | 60915.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A J TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INTERCOM,LANDLINE,TELEPHONE,TELEPHONE,FITTING | 77108.00 | L3 |
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreTelecom intercom set,telephone landline analog corded,two pair telephone cable,inverter two kva,bat
Read more
Gsm landline sim telephone 1,gsm landline sim telephone 2,gsm landline sim telephone 3,gsm landline
Read more
Gsm landline sim telephone 1,gsm landline sim telephone 2,gsm landline sim telephone 3,gsm landline
Read more
Cordless telephone,wireless telephone,cordless landline phone,wireless landline telephone,line cord
Read more
of your Industry type