Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Raod Of From Nama Bansbari Hari Mandi House To Tilak Hansda House Sijua Gp Under Binpur I Dev. Block, Mouza Nama Bansbari, District Jhargram.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Raod Of From Nama Bansbari Hari Mandi House To Tilak Hansda House Sijua Gp Under Binpur I Dev. Block, Mouza Nama Bansbari, District Jhargram.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE JHARGRAM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMJHA_880369_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/BCWTD/JGM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIJUA BINPUR-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1984669 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-excavation of whs, mouza-sijua, jl. no-572,plot no. -274,275, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Re-excavation of whs, mouza-sijua, jl. no-572,plot no. -274,275, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- kumarbandh, jl. no-694, plot no. -266, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- kumarbandh, jl. no-694, plot no. -266, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. - 4,5, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. - 4,5, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- tantisole, jl. no-701, plot no. -305,306,307, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- tantisole, jl. no-701, plot no. -305,306,307, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- asanboni, jl. no-573, plot no. -104, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- asanboni, jl. no-573, plot no. -104, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- melkheria,jl. no-696, plot no. -46, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- melkheria,jl. no-696, plot no. -46, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- kantapahari, jl. no-691, plot no. -1,2,20, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- kantapahari, jl. no-691, plot no. -1,2,20, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. -166,167, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. -166,167, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- kantapahari, jl. no-691, plot no. - 1,2,20, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- kantapahari, jl. no-691, plot no. - 1,2,20, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreRe-excavation of whs, mouza-asanboni, jl. no-573, plot no. -110, sijua gp, block-binpur-1, jhargram
Re-excavation of whs, mouza-asanboni, jl. no-573, plot no. -110, sijua gp, block-binpur-1, jhargram
Read moreof your Industry type