Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nk Wind Screen Glass Laminated,Nk Wind Screen Beading,Nk Side Window Glass Lh,Nk Side Window Glass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3978044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA KHETRAPAL CONSTRUCTION | - | 28-09-2023 09:14:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEY TRADERS | - | 28-09-2023 09:05:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY | - | 28-09-2023 08:43:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NK Wind Screen Glass Laminated,NK Wind Screen Beading,NK Side Window Glass LH,NK Side Window Glass | 14700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NK Wind Screen Glass Laminated,NK Wind Screen Beading,NK Side Window Glass LH,NK Side Window Glass | 16370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BABA KHETRAPAL CONSTRUCTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NK Wind Screen Glass Laminated,NK Wind Screen Beading,NK Side Window Glass LH,NK Side Window Glass | 17040.00 | L3 |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreWind screen,lh lock assy,rh lock assy,side window glass,lh side window rubber,rh side window rubber
Read more
Injector assy,door beading,glass back door,door beading,wind screen glass,wind screen glass beading
Read more
Sliding glass,sliding glass,wind screen glass front lh,beeding for window screen glass,window rubbe
Read more
Front wind screen glass & rubber beading
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBp glass front wind screen right side,bp glass front wind screen left side,bp glass driver window,b
Read more
Wind screen glass,door tinted glass lower lh,door tinted glass lower rh,window tinted glass side,li
Read more
Laminated glass for wind screen
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type