Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Phase, 110 V Ac, Double Inlet Centrifugal Blower
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106421832 |
|
Reference Number |
LH246310 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106421832/viewNitPdf_4656995.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSingle phase , 110v ac 50hz double inlet centrifugal blower assembly complete
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower 110v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle phase, 110v ac, double inlet centrifugal blower assembly complete with mounting bracket.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle phase, 110 v ac double inlet centrifugal blower assembly complete
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower, 110 volt ac, single phase, 50 hz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle phase 110v ac double inlet centrifugal blower assembly complete with mounting brackeet to rcf spec. no edts-313,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle phase, 110 v ac,50 hz,double inlet centrifugal blower assembly complete
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble inlet centrifugal blower 190v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle phase, 110 v ac, double inlet centrifugal blower assembly complete with mounting bracket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type