Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From Saraliya Khal To Majed Molla House At U Kalerait S X
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From Saraliya Khal To Majed Molla House At U Kalerait S X
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT/CH-II/401/23(SL-3), DATE- 29/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandaneswar-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1355777 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConst of pucca drain with slab with soakpit from hossain molla houseto sarkari khal
Const of pucca drain with slab with soakpit from hossain molla houseto sarkari khal
Read morePucca drain with cover at barkolia ayub molla house to shuti khal
Pucca drain with cover at barkolia ayub molla house to shuti khal
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from ayub molla house to piyar ali molla at d banogram s xi
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from ayub molla house to piyar ali molla at d banogram s xi
Read moreConstruction of pacca cover drain with soakpit from u madhabpur ashabal molla machinghar to alauddin molla pond s ii
Construction of pacca cover drain with soakpit from u madhabpur ashabal molla machinghar to alauddin molla pond s ii
Read moreConst. of concrete drain with cover from house of rakibul molla to khal with soakpit
Const. of concrete drain with cover from house of rakibul molla to khal with soakpit
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from bidhyahari khal to radharani mondal land at hogaldara s i
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from bidhyahari khal to radharani mondal land at hogaldara s i
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from bidyadhari khal to sk samad shop at taldighi s v
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from bidyadhari khal to sk samad shop at taldighi s v
Read moreConstruction of pacca cover drain with soakpit from kalerait kabarsthan to sabedali biswas pond s x
Construction of pacca cover drain with soakpit from kalerait kabarsthan to sabedali biswas pond s x
Read moreNew construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from mannan molla pond to hamid gazi pond at chandipur (s )
New construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from mannan molla pond to hamid gazi pond at chandipur (s )
Read moreof your Industry type