Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Road By Pdg Rmc And Drainage System From H.No.52/36 B To H.No.52/32 B Nai Basti Gali No.16 In Ward No.71 Cspz.
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Road By Pdg Rmc And Drainage System From H.No.52/36 B To H.No.52/32 B Nai Basti Gali No.16 In Ward No.71 Cspz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_179955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ex. Engg./M-I /CSPZ/TC/ 2023-24/34-05 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.52/65-a to 52/77-f nai basti gali no.19 in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.52/65-a to 52/77-f nai basti gali no.19 in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 228 to h.no.274 bagh kade khan in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 228 to h.no.274 bagh kade khan in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.18/139 to h.no.18/153 east moti bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.18/139 to h.no.18/153 east moti bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.349 to h.no.352 and h.no.357/1 to h.no.362 bagh kade khan in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.349 to h.no.352 and h.no.357/1 to h.no.362 bagh kade khan in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by providing rmc and d/s from h. no 52 a to h. no 52/13 b gali no. 16 nai basti anand parvat in ward no. -71/cspz kishanganj.
Imp dev of road by providing rmc and d/s from h. no 52 a to h. no 52/13 b gali no. 16 nai basti anand parvat in ward no. -71/cspz kishanganj.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. j-15 to j-68 khama katra in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. j-15 to j-68 khama katra in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreKashmeri bagh-imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 419/c to h.no. 407 kashmeri bagh in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Kashmeri bagh-imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 419/c to h.no. 407 kashmeri bagh in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 2/19 to 2/20 and h.no. 6/1 to 4/17 kuye wali gali harijan basti in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 2/19 to 2/20 and h.no. 6/1 to 4/17 kuye wali gali harijan basti in ward no.71 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.21 to h.no. 30c anand nagar in ward no.70 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.21 to h.no. 30c anand nagar in ward no.70 cspz.
Read moreImp./dev. gali nai- imp./dev. of gali nai from mohammad ismail marg to h.no. 7855 and h.no. 7825 to masjid and side lanes by p/l rmc and drainage system in ward 89/n/cspz (new ward -81/cspz).-general civil work
Imp./dev. gali nai- imp./dev. of gali nai from mohammad ismail marg to h.no. 7855 and h.no. 7825 to masjid and side lanes by p/l rmc and drainage system in ward 89/n/cspz (new ward -81/cspz).-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type