Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alko Sign Board Size 4 Feet X 3 Feet,Board Alko Sign Size 4 Feet X 3 Feet,Alko Sign Board Size 6 Fe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 02:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.K. INDUSTRIES | - | 08-02-2024 12:43:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTOBOTT SERVICES | - | 08-02-2024 12:53:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MARTINS IMPEX PVT. LTD. | - | 08-02-2024 13:27:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SMARTH SIGH | - | 10-02-2024 16:44:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOBOTT SERVICES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Alko Sign Board size 4 feet x 3 feet,Board Alko Sign size 4 feet x 3 feet,Alko Sign Board size 6 fe | 58410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.K. INDUSTRIES (MII) | Item Categories : Alko Sign Board size 4 feet x 3 feet,Board Alko Sign size 4 feet x 3 feet,Alko Sign Board size 6 fe | 72500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MARTINS IMPEX PVT. LTD. (MII) | Item Categories : Alko Sign Board size 4 feet x 3 feet,Board Alko Sign size 4 feet x 3 feet,Alko Sign Board size 6 fe | 110100.00 | L3 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreTable top glass size 5 feet x 3 feet,table top glass size 6 feet x 3 feet,table top glass size 4 fe
Read more
Brown coconut mat for physical training size 6 feet x 3 feet,notice board aluminium frame size 4 fe
Read more
Sign board 6 x 2.5 feet,sign board 6 x 2 feet,sign board 5.5 x 2.5 feet,sign board 8 x 4 feet,sign
Read more
Magnetic alko sign board 6 x 4 ft,microfibre anti skid carpet size 6 x 4 ft,microfibre anti skid ca
Read more
Magnetic alko sign board 6 x 4 ft,microfibre anti skid carpet size 6 x 4 ft,microfibre anti skid ca
Read more
Plywood 10 mm size 6 feet x 3 feet,plywood 18 mm size 8 feet x 4 feet,plywood 12 mm size 6 feet x 4
Read more
of your Industry type