Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 2024 25 Proj No 51/25 Vallana Vanchipadi Kotta Road Punarudharanam Aranmula Grama Panchayath Kulanada Division General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 2024 25 Proj No 51/25 Vallana Vanchipadi Kotta Road Punarudharanam Aranmula Grama Panchayath Kulanada Division General Civil Work (Retender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748801_53 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25/AEE/LID and EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248286 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mi pta - premonsoon 2024-25- desiltation of thodu near araattukulam of kotta devi temple in ward 15 of aranmula panchayath in aranmula constituency-general civil work
General-mi pta - premonsoon 2024-25-&#x0d desiltation of thodu near araattukulam of&#x0d kotta devi temple in ward 15 of aranmula&#x0d panchayath in aranmula constituency-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil workannual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work(retender)
Annual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-annual plan pta jp 922/23-24-nss palathingal college road punarudharanam kallooppara gp mallappally divis
Nnual plan-annual plan pta jp 922/23-24-nss palathingal college road punarudharanam kallooppara gp mallappally division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Annual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 213/23-24 - -konni hss resource centre kanjippura punarudharanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 213/23-24 - -konni hss resource centre kanjippura punarudharanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type