Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C Culvert From Kvr Hotel To Sai Nandhan Hotel To Railway Station Entrance In Division No.11
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C Culvert From Kvr Hotel To Sai Nandhan Hotel To Railway Station Entrance In Division No.11
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 834940 |
|
Reference Number |
633/2025-26, Dt.1.8.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 85 |
| EMD | 2373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
A)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from narayanapura to dorhnahalli railway station ch 0.00 to 2.08km in k r nagara taluq for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from narayanapura to dorhnahalli railway station ch 0.00 to 2.08km in k r nagara taluq for the year of 2026-27
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c culvert from kvr hotel to sai nandhan hotel to railway station entrance in division no.11 (2nd call)
Construction of r.c.c culvert from kvr hotel to sai nandhan hotel to railway station entrance in division no.11 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. drain and r.c.c culvert from mamota chanachu factory to railway culvert in ward no 6 under nalhati municipality.
Construction of p.c.c. drain and r.c.c culvert from mamota chanachu factory to railway culvert in ward no 6 under nalhati municipality.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab and culvert from telenga sahi sai temple to railway culvert in ward no 19 and 20
Construction of drain with cover slab and culvert from telenga sahi sai temple to railway culvert in ward no 19 and 20
Read moreSitc of penstock type floodgate at railway culvert beside chunnabhatti station railway track
Sitc of penstock type floodgate at railway culvert beside chunnabhatti station railway track
Read moreRenewal/strengthning work of raods under cm audhosarachna vikas yojna (railway station road railway station road nali divider and electrification and satyam hotel to nazool colony)
Renewal/strengthning work of raods under cm audhosarachna vikas yojna (railway station road railway station road nali divider and electrification and satyam hotel to nazool colony)
Read moreof your Industry type