Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
267/25 Ponnore Leksham Veedu Road Retarring Ward 03 Tholur Gp
|
| Description |
267/25 Ponnore Leksham Veedu Road Retarring Ward 03 Tholur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
267/25 Ponnore leksham veedu road retarring ward - 03 Tholur GP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THOLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1115035 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more271/25 tholur kurishupalli kaalipadam road retarring tholur gp
271/25 tholur kurishupalli kaalipadam road retarring tholur gp
Read morePulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no- 39/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Pulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no- 39/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read morePulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no-39/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Pulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no-39/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type