Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Soak Pit From Paruldaha Radhe Naskar House To Sudarshan Naskar House Under Brindakhali Gp (Id 109753075 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Soak Pit From Paruldaha Radhe Naskar House To Sudarshan Naskar House Under Brindakhali Gp (Id 109753075 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_882778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/1991/2025 SL-3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARULDAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1990715 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali buddhiswar haldar house to badal haldar house under brindakhali gp (id- 110364492 )
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali buddhiswar haldar house to badal haldar house under brindakhali gp (id- 110364492 )
Read moreConcrete road repair from brindakhali arabindu naskar house to bapi naskar house
Concrete road repair from brindakhali arabindu naskar house to bapi naskar house
Read moreConcrete road from paruldaha krishnapada mondal house to balaram mondal house under brindakhali gp
Concrete road from paruldaha&#x0d krishnapada mondal house to&#x0d balaram mondal house under&#x0d brindakhali gp &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from purba brindakhali sudarshan sardar house to pintu sardar house under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete road from purba brindakhali sudarshan sardar house to pintu sardar house under brindakhali gp&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain wit soak pit from brindakhali narayan haldar shop to tapan haldar house under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain wit soak pit from brindakhali narayan haldar shop to tapan haldar house under brindakhali gp&#x0d
Read moreConcrete road repair from brindakhali anil halder house to sukumar naskar house
Concrete road repair from brindakhali anil halder house to sukumar naskar house
Read moreConcrete road repair from brindakhali main road to gobinda naskar house
Concrete road repair from brindakhali main road to gobinda naskar house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paruldaha main road to prollad mondal house under brindakhali gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from paruldaha main road to prollad mondal house under brindakhali gram panchayat
Read moreNew tube well near ajahar molla house at paruldaha under brindakhali gp
New tube well near ajahar molla house at paruldaha under brindakhali gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from moutala bharat das pond to gangadhar sardar house under brindakhali gp (id- 110367294)
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from moutala bharat das pond to gangadhar sardar house under brindakhali gp (id- 110367294)
Read moreof your Industry type