Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 123/2023 24 Panmana Gp Pariyarathu Chiramukk Kakkontayyatthu Kaleelilmukk Road Retaring And Side Concrete
|
| Description |
Proj No 123/2023 24 Panmana Gp Pariyarathu Chiramukk Kakkontayyatthu Kaleelilmukk Road Retaring And Side Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615387_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/PGP/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40783 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer panmana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 119/2023 24 panmana gp nambyarattu junction kallukandathil junction road retaring and side concrete
Proj no 119/2023-24-panmana gp nambyarattu junction kallukandathil junction road retaring and side concrete
Read moreProj no 133/2023-24-vaduthala thaikkavu bappuji road retaring side concrete in ward13,16 at panmana g p
Proj no 133/2023-24-vaduthala thaikkavu bappuji road retaring side concrete in ward13,16 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 124/2023-24-chembolimukk pallikkal road retaring side concrete culvert ward 22
Proj no 124/2023-24-chembolimukk pallikkal road retaring side concrete culvert ward 22
Read moreProj no 213/2023-24-collectors at scool bin at panmana gp
Proj no 213/2023-24-collectors at scool bin at panmana gp
Read moreProj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Proj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.24/2023-24-karimbanchal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.24/2023-24-karimbanchal road retaring
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .549/24, panmana sbvghss manayil maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .549/24, panmana sbvghss manayil maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 111 2023 24 panaattal nellikkodu road side concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 111 2023 24 panaattal nellikkodu road side concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 33/2023-24-thumbathchal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 33/2023-24-thumbathchal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.10/2023-24-thaivalappu road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.10/2023-24-thaivalappu road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type