Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valamoozhi Koloor Kshethram Road Pro. No. 80/24 In Ward No.7 Of Nedumpana Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valamoozhi Koloor Kshethram Road Pro. No. 80/24 In Ward No.7 Of Nedumpana Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588972_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/NDPNA |
| Tender Fee | 1440 |
| EMD | 16310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalariyil kshethram road re concreting-pro. no. 171/24 - ward 6 of nedumpana gpu - kottekadu plimukku ela road and kottekkadu bhagavan mukku road maintenance-pro. no. 154/24 - ward 4 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-kalariyil kshethram road re concreting-pro. no. 171/24 - ward 6 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, kayalvara road concreting - ii stage-pro. no. 330/25, ward no. 7 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-2024-25, kayalvara road concreting - ii stage-pro. no. 330/25, ward no. 7 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of rrf - 2023-24-pro. no. 255/24 - in nedumpana gp
Annual plan-construction of rrf - 2023-24-pro. no. 255/24 - in nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan- renovation of drainages in various wards-pro. no. 232/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of drainages in various wards-pro. no. 232/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkanazhikom valluvanthara road maintenance-pro. no. 203/24 - ward no. 15 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-kizhakkanazhikom valluvanthara road maintenance - pro. no. 203/24 - ward no. 15 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-plachipoyka elavinmoodu road maintenance-pro. no. 199/24 - ward no. 10 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - plachipoyka elavinmoodu road maintenance-pro. no. 199/24 - ward no. 10 of nedumpana gp
Read moreof your Industry type