Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punnayurkulam Gp 2023 2024 Pro No 259.24 Baby Friendly Toilet In Anganwadi No 31
|
| Description |
Tiling, Paointing, Wc Etc
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/AE/PKM/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punnayurkulam GP ward 6 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020668 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Punnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 (retender) pro no 259/24 baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no 31
Tiling painting wc etc
Read moreKottukal gp 2023-24- pro no 266 improvement of baby friendly toilet in 55th anganwadi
Kottukal gp 2023-24- pro no 266 improvement of baby friendly toilet in 55th anganwadi
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 construction of baby friendly toilet in sc anganwadi(pro. no. 244/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 construction of baby friendly toilet in sc anganwadi(pro. no. 244/24)
Read morePro.no. 294/2023-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 126
Pro.no. 294/2023-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 126
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Read moreBaby friendly toilet 2024 - 2025 construction of baby friendly toilet to the anganwadi in kannikalipuram at narayanathevan patti panchayat
Construction of baby friendly toilet to the anganwadi in kannikalipuram at narayanathevan patti panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type