Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Forbes Marshall Make Dhx 6 Cooler,2. Forbes Marshall Make Dhx12 Cooler,3. Forbes Marshall Make P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5712366 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more1. forbes marshall make dhx 6 cooler,2. forbes marshall make dhx12 cooler,3. forbes marshall make p
Read more
Forbes marshall make vibration sensing transducer,extension cable for forbes marshall make vibratio
Read more
Forbes marshall make conductivity transmitter model - aquacon smart pro 8967,forbes marshall make c
Read more
1. conductivity transmitter aquacon 4000 make forbes marshall,2. ph meter aquamon 4000 make forbes
Read more
Item no. 1 -ms forbes marshall pvt ltd make swing check valve,item no. 2 -ms forbes marshall pvt lt
Read more
Forbes marshall make dcc analyzer spares installed in stage 2 ntpc
Forbes marshall make dcc analyzer spares installed in stage 2 ntpcbarauni
Read moreof your Industry type