Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification And Rehabitation Of Damage Bridge And Expansion Joint With Replacement Of Sign Board Of Nh 57 (Km. 0.000 To 287.860) 4th Call.
|
| Description |
Rectification And Rehabitation Of Damage Bridge And Expansion Joint With Replacement Of Sign Board Of Nh 57 (Km. 0.000 To 287.860) 4th Call.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_174875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 226/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 8.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification and rehabitation of damage bridge and expansion joint with replacement of sign board of nh -57 (km. 0.000 to 287.860)3rd call.
Rectification and rehabitation of damage bridge and expansion joint with replacement of sign board of nh -57 (km. 0.000 to 287.860)3rd call.
Read moreRectification and rehabitation of damage bridge and expansion joint with replacement of sign board of nh- 57 (km. 0.000 to 287.860) 2nd call.
Rectification and rehabitation of damage bridge and expansion joint with replacement of sign board of nh- 57 (km. 0.000 to 287.860) 2nd call.
Read moreRectification and rehabitation of damage bridge and extantion joint with replacement of sing board of nh - 57 (km. 0.000 to 287.860).
Rectification and rehabitation of damage bridge and extantion joint with replacement of sing board of nh -57 (km. 0.000 to 287.860).
Read moreRectification of expansion joint leak at 110 level jnis,kaloor
Rectification of expansion joint leak at 110 level jnis,kaloor
Read moreSltf-removing and refixing existing expansion joint of thanni bridge in kollam district.-premonsoon 2023-24 rectification of expansion joint.-general civil work
Sltf-removing and refixing existing expansion joint of thanni bridge in kollam district.-premonsoon 2023-24 rectification of expansion joint.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- gtdmch vandanam- urgent rectification work of expansion joint and floor tiles- general-general civil work
General- gtdmch vandanam- urgent rectification work of expansion joint and floor tiles- general-general civil work
Read moreMiscellaneous works at patel hall of residence (expansion joint area, pvc door and wall, floor, cycle shed roof damage, roof treatment).
Miscellaneous works at patel hall of residence (expansion joint area, pvc door and wall, floor, cycle shed roof damage, roof treatment).
Read moreTender for expansion joint water proofing and rectification of seepage of various location, blocks/buildings of niftem kundli, sonepat, haryana
Tender for expansion joint water proofing and rectification of seepage of various location, blocks/buildings of niftem kundli, sonepat, haryana
Read moreof your Industry type