Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Balana Fp Located At Km 149.200 For Balotr Sandrao Section Of Nh325 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Balana Fp Located At Km 149.200 For Balotr Sandrao Section Of Nh325 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_199121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Balana FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=217920 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for balana fp located at km 149.200 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for balana fp located at km 149.200 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fp located at km 149.200 for balotra - sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in rajasthan.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fp located at km 149.200 for balotra - sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fee plaza located at km 149.200 for balotra-sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balana fee plaza located at km 149.200 for balotra-sandrao section of nh-325 from km 118.900 to km 156.955 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in rajastha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in rajastha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for narsana fp located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao sec of nh325 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for narsana fee plaza located at km 80.000 for balotra sandrao section of nh-325 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type