Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Crane Weighing Scale Of Capacity 30 Ton,Digital Crane Weighing Scale For Eot Cranes Of Capa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Railways Public Sector Undertakings | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3842878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMETECH SYSTEMS PVT LTD | Make : AMSTEL HIGH TEMPERATURE CRANE SCALE Model : CMH-15T AND CMH-30T Title : AMSTEL HIGH TEMPERATURE CRANE SCALE | 07-09-2023 16:10:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ELITEMHE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ELITEMHE Model : eliteMHE Title : EOT Crane Double Girder | 08-09-2023 11:01:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S APOLO SCALE INDUSTRIES | Make : Apolo Scales Model : OCS20T Title : Apolo weighing hanging scale 20 ton | 08-09-2023 12:10:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S ULTRA ELECTRONIC SOLUTION | Make : Essae Model : Digital Crane Weighing Scale Of Capacity 30 Ton Title : Digital Crane Weighing Scale Of Capacity 30 Ton ( Q3) | 07-09-2023 19:15:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | MARUTI WEIGHTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MARUTI Model : MCS - D 30 T Title : MARUTI Brand Crane Weigh Scales 30 T | 29-08-2023 13:14:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAJA INDUSTRIES | Make : Surplus Model : OCS-30 Title : Digital Crane Weighing Scale of Capacity 30 Ton | 22-08-2023 20:26:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDigital crane weighing scale of capacity 30 ton,digital crane weighing scale for eot cranes of capa
Read more
Eot crane 30 ton capacity etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic crane weighing scale, capacity: 6kg,electronic crane weighing scale, capacity: 15kg,elec
Read more
of your Industry type