Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs/Maint And Servicing To Ht 11 Kv Vc Bs, Transformers, Rm Us And Connected Accessories At Various Substations Pb, Hqnc, Ncsr And Cph Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Repairs/Maint And Servicing To Ht 11 Kv Vc Bs,
Transformers, Rm Us And Connected Accessories At
Various Substations Pb, Hq Nc, Ncsr And Cph Under Ge
(Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_676754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/U(U)-48/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=756819 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs/maint and servicing to ht 11kv vcbs, transformers, rmus and connected accessories at various substations pb, hq nc, ncsr and cph under ge (u) udhampur
Repairs/maint and servicing to ht 11kv vcbs, transformers, rmus and connected accessories at various substations pb, hq nc, ncsr and cph under ge (u) udhampur
Read moreProvn of 50 kw solar plant at ncsr under ge (utilities) udhampur
Provn of 50 kw solar plant at ncsr under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreProvn of 50 kw solar plant at ncsr under ge (utilities) udhampur
Provn of 50 kw solar plant at ncsr under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreAddn/altn to 4 pole structure with rmus at pb substation, pb 27/28, transit mess and helipad colony under ge (utilities) udhampur
Addn/altn to 4 pole structure with rmus at pb substation, pb 27/28, transit mess and helipad colony under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreSpecial repair/replacement of unserviceable amf panels of cph area under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Special repair/replacement of unserviceable amf panels of cph area under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Read moreRepair/maint to lt network system in the aor of cph area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Repair/maint to lt network system in the aor of cph area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Read moreRepair/maint to lt network system in the aor of cph area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Repair/maint to lt network system in the aor of cph area under ge (utilities) udhampur.
Read moreProvn of deficient security lights at pb enclave under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Provn of deficient security lights at pb enclave under ge(utilities) udhampur.
Read moreRepair/maint to lt network system in aor of central power house (cph) under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/maint to lt network system in aor of central power house (cph) under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreProvn of cable trays at cph and provn of standby reserve cooling appliances under ge (utilities) udhampur
Provn of cable trays at cph and provn of standby reserve cooling appliances under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type