Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Scan Jet 2600 F1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4513422 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalptaru Impex | Make : HP Model : 2600 F1 Title : HP SCANJET PRO 2600 F1 | 22-01-2024 17:01:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Kuber Solutions | Make : HP Model : 2600 F1 Title : HP SCANJET PRO 2600 F1 | 22-01-2024 16:52:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TAK ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : 2600 F1 Title : HP SCANJET PRO 2600 F1 | 22-01-2024 16:56:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : HP Model : SCANJET PRO 2600 Title : HP SCAN JET | 30-01-2024 12:27:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuber Solutions | Item Categories : HP SCAN JET 2600 F1 | 34900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TAK ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP SCAN JET 2600 F1 | 38540.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kalptaru Impex | Item Categories : HP SCAN JET 2600 F1 | 42500.00 | L3 |
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreTender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type