Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Patch Work To Karlapalem Perli Road From Km 0/000 To 5/070 Bapatla District
Description
Providing Bt Patch Work To Karlapalem Perli Road From Km 0/000 To 5/070 Bapatla District
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 769537
Reference
Number
EE/RB/BPT/120/2024-25dated 18.11.2024
Tender Fee 145
EMD 4200
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date November 25, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 02/12/2024

Expired 641 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.