Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gour Kaibarta House Towards Beko Main Road Including Hume Pipe Culvert
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gour Kaibarta House Towards Beko Main Road Including Hume Pipe Culvert
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703711_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PUR/KSP/BGP/NIT(e)-01/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beko |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536642 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from natabar house towards kenel at beko-ii
Construction of pcc road from natabar house towards kenel at beko-ii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pradip kumar kaibarta house to baneswar kaibarta house at khairipihira
Construction of pcc road from pradip kumar kaibarta house to baneswar kaibarta house at khairipihira
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road towards talpada
Construction of pcc road from main road towards talpada
Read morePcc road from tikayetpur main road towards tikayetpur icds
Pcc road from tikayetpur main road towards tikayetpur icds
Read moreReparing of pcc road from main road towards dhonar bundh
Reparing of pcc road from main road towards dhonar bundh
Read moreof your Industry type