Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sindicate House Imp Dev Of Surrounding Of Sindicate House By Pdg Rmc And D/System In Ward No.71 Cspz. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Sindicate House Imp Dev Of Surrounding Of Sindicate House By Pdg Rmc And D/System In Ward No.71 Cspz. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NDMC_158754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-I/CSPZ/TC/ 2023-24/06-2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of road lane by pdg rmc imp dev d. system from p.no.255 to p.no.270 shahzada bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road lane by pdg rmc imp dev d. system from p.no.255 to p.no.270 shahzada bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h. no. b-22 main road inderlok in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h. no. b-22 main road inderlok in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of by pdg. rmc from h.no.2389/180 to h.no.2393/180 gali no.180 ganesh pura in ward no.63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in bfh and be-block from h.no.1 to h.no.9, h.no.73 to h.no.80, h.no.117 to h.no.128.........................h.no.87 to h.no.90 ,h.no.91 to h.no.100 at be-block in ward no.56/kpz shalimar bagh (b) in (ac-14)
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. j-15 to j-68 khama katra in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. j-15 to j-68 khama katra in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 228 to h.no.274 bagh kade khan in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no. 228 to h.no.274 bagh kade khan in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of gali by pdg rmc and d/system in front of p. no.19/310 shahzada bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of gali by pdg rmc and d/system in front of p. no.19/310 shahzada bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from p.no.194 to p.no.79 shahzada bagh phase-1 in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from p.no.194 to p.no.79 shahzada bagh phase-1 in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.18/139 to h.no.18/153 east moti bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h.no.18/139 to h.no.18/153 east moti bagh in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of internal lanes/roads of dda flats inderlok by pdg rmc and d/system in ward no.70 cspz.
Imp dev of internal lanes/roads of dda flats inderlok by pdg rmc and d/system in ward no.70 cspz.
Read moreof your Industry type