Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Switch For Sanding, Vigilance And Independent Brake As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0032/F Or Latest If Any. For Modification Of Tmdds In Electric Locomotives.
Note: One Sample Should Be Got Approved Before Effecting Bulk Supply.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106238398 |
|
Reference Number |
LD245018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106252052/viewNitPdf_4463704.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Foot switch for sanding, vigilance and release of independent brake as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0032, alt g and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0032, alt f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding, vigilance and release of independent brake as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0032 alt. g and to drawing no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0032 alt-g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding ,vigilance and independent brake.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch spring load for sanding, vigilance and release of indep. brake as per clw spec.no.clw/es/3/0032(alt-g),clw drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0032 alt- g and clw/es/3/sk-2/0032 alt- g.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake as per clws spec. no. clw/es/3/0032 (alt.- g) or medhas part no- sp682341010 make - woama or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake as per clws spec. no. clw/es/3/0032 (alt.- g) or medhas part no- sp682341010 make - woama or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake as per clws spec. no. clw/es/3/0032 (alt.- g) or medhas part no- sp682341010 make - woama or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake as per clws spec. no. clw/es/3/0032 (alt.- g) or medhas part no- sp682341010 make - woama or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type