Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dynamic Balancing And Repairing Of Continuous Machine
|
| Description |
Dynamic Balancing And Repairing Of Continuous Machine
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_402555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROHTAKSUGARWORK/14.10.2024/06 |
| Tender Fee | 1280 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUGAR MILLS ROHTAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=478975 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreof your Industry type