Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Malaria Office In Cremation Ground, Paschim Puri, Paschim Vihar Ward No. 59/Kpz.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Malaria Office In Cremation Ground, Paschim Puri, Paschim Vihar Ward No. 59/Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_175223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-I)/KPZ/TC/2023-24/12-03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE EX. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of cremation ground by c/o boundary wall, repair of piers and shed etc. paschim puri, ward 59, paschim vihar/kpz
Imp. dev. of cremation ground by c/o boundary wall, repair of piers and shed etc. paschim puri, ward 59, paschim vihar/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of cremation ground by const. of garbage room, shed, earth filling and repair of roof in paschim vihar, ward no. 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of cremation ground by const. of garbage room, shed, earth filling and repair of roof in paschim vihar, ward no. 59/kpz
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc slab in ward 59, paschim vihar/kpz.
Providing and fixing of rcc slab in ward 59, paschim vihar/kpz.
Read moreImprovement and development of parking area adjacent to djb, mla office bg-8 market, ward-59, paschim vihar/kpz.
Improvement and development of parking area adjacent to djb, mla office bg-8 market, ward-59, paschim vihar/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in jwalaheri village, ward-59/kpz, paschim vihar
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in jwalaheri village, ward-59/kpz, paschim vihar
Read moreImprovement and development of parks in various locations at ward no. 59/kpz, paschim vihar
Improvement and development of parks in various locations at ward no. 59/kpz, paschim vihar
Read moreImprovement and development of parks in various locations at ward no. 59/kpz, paschim vihar
Improvement and development of parks in various locations at ward no. 59/kpz, paschim vihar
Read moreImprovement and development of parks in various locations at ward no. 59/kpz, paschim vihar
Improvement and development of parks in various locations at ward no. 59/kpz, paschim vihar
Read moreof your Industry type