Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhaynnur Gp Homeo Dispensary Converting To Health And Wellness Centre (Proj No. 273/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhaynnur Gp Homeo
Dispensary Converting To Health And Wellness
Centre (Proj No. 273/23 24) General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610242_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9487 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pazhayannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-maravanthuruth gp- proj. no.157/23-24-homeo hospital-renovation of health and wellness centre-renovation of health and wellness centre-general civil work
annual plan-maravanthuruth gp- proj. no.157/23-24-homeo hospital-renovation of health and wellness centre-renovation of health and wellness centre-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhaynnur gp - kuruppath road retaring (proj no. 13/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhaynnur gp - kuruppath road retaring (proj no. 13/23-24)
Read moreProj no - 308/23-24 renovation of homeo dispensary - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 308/23-24 renovation of homeo dispensary - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhaynnur gp - pottenkodu koochira road -retaring (proj no. 56/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhaynnur gp - pottenkodu koochira road -retaring (proj no. 56/23-24)
Read moreVellathoovalgp ayush health wellness centre homeo
Vellathoovalgp ayush health wellness centre homeo
Read more261/25 new building for homeo dispensary wellness center
261/25 new building for homeo dispensary wellness center
Read moreSwach bharath mission- construction of toilet complex for karikkad homeo dispensary and karikkad wellness centre
Swach&#x0d bharath mission- construction of toilet&#x0d complex for karikkad homeo dispensary and&#x0d karikkad wellness centre
Read moreAnnual plan kgp 304 23-24 kaiparambu gramapahnchayath 2023 24 homeo wellness centre renovation in ward 6
Annual plan kgp 304 23-24 kaiparambu gramapahnchayath 2023 24 homeo wellness centre renovation in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type