Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Beldar For Repair Of Water And Swd Line For Day To Day Maintenance In Mdc Area Panchkula (A/Mtc Of Ph Services In Sector 1 To 6, Mdc , Panchkula)
|
| Description |
Supply Of Beldar For Repair Of Water And Swd Line For Day To Day Maintenance In Mdc Area Panchkula (A/Mtc Of Ph Services In Sector 1 To 6, Mdc , Panchkula)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_447513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E6C85661 C8F7 453E B73C 490DD973F0CF270HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=524996 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSupply of jcb and beldar for repair of water and swd line for day to day maintenance in sector 2 and 6 mdc area panchkula (a/mtc of ph services sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula)
Supply of jcb and beldar for repair of water and swd line for day to day maintenance in sector 2 and 6 mdc area panchkula (a/mtc of ph services sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula)
Read moreRepair of damage swd pipe and supply of manhole cover for different location in mdc area, panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Repair of damage swd pipe and supply of manhole cover for different location in mdc area, panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Read moreSupply of sewerman for day to day maintenance in sector 2 mdc, panchkula (a/mtc of ph services in sector 23 to 28, 31 and 32 and sector 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Supply of sewerman for day to day maintenance in sector 2 mdc, panchkula (a/mtc of ph services in sector 23 to 28, 31 and 32 and sector 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Read moreHire of tractor with shrub master for cleaning of jungle grass and hiring of beldar for sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula (a/mtc of ph services in sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula)
Hire of tractor with shrub master for cleaning of jungle grass and hiring of beldar for sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula (a/mtc of ph services in sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula)
Read moreRepair of shed (pump chamber) at sector 4 and 6, mdc panchkula (a/mtc of ph services in sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula)
Repair of shed (pump chamber) at sector 4 and 6, mdc panchkula (a/mtc of ph services in sector 1 to 6, mdc, panchkula)
Read moreCleaning of choked sewer line in different location in mdc area, panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Cleaning of choked sewer line in different location in mdc area, panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Read moreEarth filling of road berm in sector 6 mdc, panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in mdc, panchkula extension and pinjore)
Earth filling of road berm in sector 6 mdc, panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in mdc, panchkula extension and pinjore)
Read moreRepair and white washing / painting of staff quarter mdc area panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Repair and white washing / painting of staff quarter mdc area panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc, panchkula)
Read moreof your Industry type