Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Center At Puara Awc, 19339100509 Under Bheduasole Gp Within Indpur Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Center At Puara Awc, 19339100509 Under Bheduasole Gp Within Indpur Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_574798_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-27 (EO Head)/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2200 |
| EMD | 26598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Block Development Officer, Indpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi center at deulgora awc, 19339100505 under bheduasole gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at deulgora awc, 19339100505 under bheduasole gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at botkula, 19339101014 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at botkula, 19339101014 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at gunnath, 19339100916 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at gunnath, 19339100916 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at ilambazar, 19339101003 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at ilambazar, 19339101003 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at bathan, 19339100317 under brahmandiha gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at bathan, 19339100317 under brahmandiha gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at chhagalkanali, 19339100819 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at chhagalkanali, 19339100819 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at shyampur, 19339100911 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at shyampur, 19339100911 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at dakshin asanbani, 19339100310 under brahmandiha gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at dakshin asanbani, 19339100310 under brahmandiha gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at dhuniagar hanri para, 19339100926 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at dhuniagar hanri para, 19339100926 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstructon of acr building at puara pry. school within arsha dev. block
Constructon of acr building at puara pry. school within arsha dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type