Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Saikheda To Jankapur (Tukum) Road Vr 06, Km 0/000 To 1/000 Tal Saoli
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Saikheda To Jankapur (Tukum) Road Vr 06, Km 0/000 To 1/000 Tal Saoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943222_32 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_5_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS Z P CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of khanabad to jankapur (tukum) road vr-02, km 0/800 to 1/500 tal- saoli
Strengthening of khanabad to jankapur (tukum) road vr-02, km 0/800 to 1/500 tal- saoli
Read moreConstruction of cd work on khanabad jankapur tukum road vr -02 at ch. 1/100, 1/300, 3/500 tal - saoli
Construction of cd work on khanabad jankapur tukum road vr -02 at ch. 1/100, 1/300, 3/500 tal - saoli
Read moreC/o w.b.m. road to usarpar tukum to meha buj road vr-11 at km 1/100 to 2/100 tal - saoli
C/o w.b.m. road to usarpar tukum to meha buj road vr-11 at km 1/100 to 2/100 tal - saoli
Read moreImprovement to usarpar chak to usarpar tukum road vr 10 km 0/00 to 2/400 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Improvement to usarpar chak to usarpar tukum road vr 10 km 0/00 to 2/400 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Read moreStrengthening and improvement to shevale to vadi road vr 88 km. 0/000 to 3/000 tal. shindkheda, dist. dhule
Strengthening and improvement to shevale to vadi road vr 88 km. 0/000 to 3/000 tal. shindkheda, dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh 375 to usarpar tukum, magarmendha road vr 109 km 0/00 to 3/600 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Improvement to sh 375 to usarpar tukum, magarmendha road vr 109 km 0/00 to 3/600 in tahsil saoli dist chandrapur
Read moreStrengthening of rajoli- murmadi to metegaon - mankapur odr - 75 road,at ch. 3/000 to 4/000 , tah.- saoli
Strengthening of rajoli- murmadi to metegaon - mankapur odr - 75 road,at ch. 3/000 to 4/000 , tah.- saoli
Read moreStrengthening black toping to sade to umbare( vr 131), km. 1/000 to 2/500 tal. rahuri dist. ahmednagar
Strengthening black toping to sade to umbare( vr 131), km. 1/000 to 2/500 tal. rahuri dist. ahmednagar
Read moreC/o. c.d.works on rudrapu to saoli (tukum) v.r.45 at ch.0/500,1/500 and 2/500 , tah.-saoli
C/o. c.d.works on rudrapu to saoli (tukum) v.r.45 at ch.0/500,1/500 and 2/500 , tah.-saoli
Read moreConstruction of bt road to kalamana korti tukum road (vr-29) at ch 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka ballarpur dist. chandrapur
Construction of bt road to kalamana korti tukum road (vr-29) at ch 0/000 to 3/000 in taluka ballarpur dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type