Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lp178319 Speedo Sensor,Lp49187381 Fan Belt,Rf0118381 Fan Belt,Rf0118382 Fan Belt,W06532611 Fan Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3935998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Naresh Prasad Gairola
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH MOTORS | - | 18-09-2023 21:37:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SPARE HOUSE | - | 19-09-2023 17:52:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TEJ AUTOMOBILES | - | 18-09-2023 22:07:33 | MSE | MII | Qualified |