Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Disc,Taflon Tape,Insulation Tape Electrical Cotton,Solder Wire Rosin Cored Activated 2 50 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5748996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Insulation tape electrical,dendrite adhesive,solder wire rosin cored activated,anabond big,sewing c
Read more
Insulation tape electrical,dendrite adhesive,solder wire rosin cored activated 2 point 5 mm,anabond
Read more
Insulation tape electrical,dendrite adhesive,solder wire rosin cored,anabond big,sewing cotton thre
Read more
Rosin- cored solder wire 2.03 mm(14swg) activated to is:1921/2005, grade-60.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRosin- cored solder wire 2.03 mm(14swg) activated to is:1921/2005, grade-60.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRosin- cored solder wire 2.03 mm(14swg) activated to is:1921/2005, grade-60.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRosin- cored solder wire 2.03 mm(14swg) activated to is:1921/2005, grade-60.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSolder wire rosin cored activated 2.50mm,anabond rtv silicon sealent 666,electrode welding cast iro
Read more
of your Industry type