Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dulbeccos Modified Eagle Medium High Glucose Cat D5796,Non Essential Amino Acids 11140050,Puromycin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3862937 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONSGENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITEDGENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVAT...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 02-09-2023 19:08:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-08-2023 16:50:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PROGENBIOLAB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-09-2023 12:25:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SUPERWORTH BIO | - | 02-09-2023 16:19:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eagles Minimum Essential media 10010CV | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 17257.500 |
| Non essential amino acids 11140050 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1648.480 |
| Puromycin A1113803 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20628.410 |
| Hygromycin B 50 mg per mL 10687010 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15601.580 |
| FANCA Polyclonal Antibody Target human host rabbit A301 980A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38770.000 |
| Dulbeccos Modified Eagle Medium High glucose catD5796 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3762.980 |
Micropipette,micropipette,electrophoresis power supply,dulbeccos modified eagle medium high glucose
Read more
Dulbeccos modified eagle mediumdmem high glucose,agar powder bacteriological grade,soyabean casein
Read more
Dulbeccos modified eagle medium dmem w o lglutamine glucose phenol red sodium pyruvate and sodium b
Read more
Tab/cap containing essential amino acids multi vitamins minerals(essential amino acids multivitamins minerals). tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKeto analogue of essential amino acids tablet
Keto analogue of essential amino acids tablet
Read moreEssential amino acids infusion 200 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKeto analogue of essential amino acids tablet
Keto analogue of essential amino acids tablet
Read moreKetoanalogues of essential amino acids tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKetoanalogues of essential amino acids tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKetoanalogues of essential amino acids tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type