Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Ambedkar Bal Udyan Situated In Naubasta Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Ambedkar Bal Udyan Situated In Naubasta Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_998620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
198/UDYAN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 89270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naubasta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773483 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding and fixing of open gym in bal udyan park situated in naubasta zone-2.
Providing and fixing of open gym in bal udyan park situated in naubasta zone-2.
Read moreBeautification work of ekta park situated in ward 22 naubasta hanspuram zone-2.
Beautification work of ekta park situated in ward 22 naubasta hanspuram zone-2.
Read morePlantation work in basant udyan situated in ward 88 basant vihar zone-3.
Plantation work in basant udyan situated in ward 88 basant vihar zone-3.
Read moreImprovement work of bholeshwar park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Improvement work of bholeshwar park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Read moreImprovement work of vivekanand park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Improvement work of vivekanand park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Read moreImprovement work of shiv krapa park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Improvement work of shiv krapa park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Read moreof your Industry type