Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pwd Road To Jadupatiya Muslim Tola Via Chitan Tola , Block Pakuria (L 510.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pwd Road To Jadupatiya Muslim Tola Via Chitan Tola , Block Pakuria (L 510.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 62 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125953 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha (mochi tola) reo road to kabristhan, block-pakuria (l-510.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha (mochi tola) reo road to kabristhan, block-pakuria (l-510.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sikarpur sarpanch tola , block-pakuria (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from sikarpur sarpanch tola , block-pakuria (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajdaha school tola (l-350.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rajdaha school tola (l-350.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khajurdangal parmanik tola (l-335.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from khajurdangal parmanik tola (l-335.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type