Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100255882 10 M1735190206 Tee,Eq,Thd F,Ms,Is1239 2,20 Mm,100255882 20 M1735190604 Tee,Thd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6246072 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
100244393 - 10 - m1735190303 - tee thd-f,ms,is1239-2,hvy,25mm,100244393 - 20 - m1755050159 - union
Read more
Schedule no. 1 - 100245439 - 10 - m1735190303 - tee thd-f,ms,is1239-2,hvy,25mm,schedule no. 2 - 100
Read more
Tee bw eql ms,tee bw eql ms,tee bw eql ms,tee bw eql ms,tee bw eql ms,tee thd eql ms fem,equal tee,
Read more
100244488 - 10 - m1705060302 - elbow thd-f,ms,is1239-2,90d,sr,mdm,25mm,100244488 - 20 - m1707220830
Read more
Gi socket,heavy duty,bsp fem,20 nb,gi socket,heavy duty,bsp fem,25 nb,socket,ms,is1239-2,galv,thd-f
Read more
1 . 90101031830 ms hex hd bolt and nut size m20x90,2 . 90101059030 ms hex bolt and nut f. thd. gkw
Read more
Plugging of leakage in 24 inch ci pipe line by p/f of ms tee, flanges and tail piece with other allied works in front of water works sector -12/ adjacent to boundary wall of punjab university under the jurisdiction of mcph sub division no 1, chandiga
Plugging of leakage in 24 inch ci pipe line by p/f of ms tee, flanges and tail piece with other allied works in front of water works sector -12/ adjacent to boundary wall of punjab university under the jurisdiction of mcph sub division no 1, chandiga
Read moreof your Industry type