Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructionn Of Iti College, Nainwa In District Bundi (Excluding Cost Of Cement)
|
| Description |
Constructionn Of Iti College, Nainwa In District Bundi (Excluding Cost Of Cement)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSRDC_408389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 080/2024-25 DATED 23.07.2024 Sl No 3 |
| Tender Fee | 8400 |
| EMD | 11.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITI College, Nainwa in District Bundi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=735552 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreConstruction of iti college nainwa in district bundi (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti college nainwa in district bundi (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of i.t.i. college at nainwa district bundi (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of i.t.i. college at nainwa district bundi (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of iti building at hindoli at district bundi (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti building at hindoli at district bundi (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of iti college at nahargarh, district baran (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti college at nahargarh, district baran (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of iti college at umrain district alwar(excluding cost of cement)
Construction of iti college at umrain district alwar(excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of iti college at bhatewar district udaipur (excluding cost of cement )
Construction of iti college at bhatewar district udaipur (excluding cost of cement )
Read moreof your Industry type