Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Thalassery Bp Mplads 2023 24 Honerable Mp Sri K Sudhakaran Gandhi Memorial Thazhe Chalil Road / Gandhi Smaraka Viknjanakendram Chalil Thazhe Road Tarring Ch 0/000 0/178 Km In Vengad Gp General Civil Work
Description
Retender Thalassery Bp Mplads 2023 24 Honerable Mp Sri K Sudhakaran Gandhi Memorial Thazhe Chalil Road / Gandhi Smaraka Viknjanakendram Chalil Thazhe Road Tarring Ch 0/000 0/178 Km In Vengad Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CRD_713352_2
Reference
Number
LSGD/BP/918/2024-D
Tender Fee 1305
EMD 14746
Tender Value -
Place THALASSERY BLOCK PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148007

Start Date January 08, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2025

Expired 593 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.