Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bmbc To Pmg Nanthancode Ch 0 000 To 0 950 Providing Bmbc To Pmg Nanthancode Ch 0 000 To 0 950
|
| Description |
Rc Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_626001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13502/2022_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | , ROADS DIVISION, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Annual maintenance of ramanathapura - terakanambi road from ch. 38.69 km to ch. 46.20 km, ch. 48.40 km to ch. 49.84 km and ch. 50.77 km to ch. 64.87 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 -27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreR/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of nallurupal murkal road from ch. 2.40 km to ch. 8.40 km and ch. 10.40 km to ch. 11.50 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type