Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Harnampura Bajariya Mehara Main Road To Bharat Singh House Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. File No. 654/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Harnampura Bajariya Mehara Main Road To Bharat Singh House Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. File No. 654/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_296233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/654/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3688 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya mehara main road to bharat singh house ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. file no. 654/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya mehara main road to bharat singh house ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. file no. 654/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya back side of jal wala kua bali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 663/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at harnampura bajariya back side of jal wala kua bali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 663/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at gore lal home to komal and hari jatav wali gali in gram mehara ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 1009/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at gore lal home to komal and hari jatav wali gali in gram mehara ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 1009/23x3/6
Read moreParshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Read more( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at devashish enclave colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.563/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at devashish enclave colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at gandhi club gandhi road ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 475/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at gandhi club gandhi road ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 475/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vinod gurjar wali gali ward 25 zone 08.file no.712/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vinod gurjar wali gali ward 25 zone 08.file no.712/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type