Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hanger For Barrel Holding Fixture(lmg) Consisting Of Item No 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 As Per Drg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6520997 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hanger for barrel holding fixture(lmg) consisting of item no 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 as per drg
Read more
Evap1 & sh1 coil mod 1-19, 21, 22 cdcp 42610401001258,sh2 coil mod 1-19, 21& 22, pbsii-17-011 42610
Read more
Benjo union 15 17,benjo union 19 22,benjo union 24,benjo clamp 15 17,benjo clamp 19 22,benjo clamp
Read more
Hanger pin as per clw drg. no. clw/03/4/19/22/ alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHanger pin as per clw drg. no. clw/03/4/19/22/ alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMedad campartment bunding gat no 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
Medad campartment bunding gat no 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
Read moreYellow paint,ana bond paste,fog light bulb 24v,banjo washer 17 inch 19 inch 21 inch 22 inch and 23
Read more
of your Industry type