Tender Details

About Tender

🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Air Blocks For Elgi Air Compressors 💧 Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited (Mppgcl) Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Air Blocks For 1 Stage And 2 Stage For Elgi Make Air Compressor Model No. Nh 295 9, Installed At The Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 3:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1517 Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Air Blocks, Ensuring Compliance With The Operational Requirements Of The 2 X600 Mw Power Plant. Keywords: Procurement, Air Blocks, Elgi Air Compressor, Model No. Nh 295 9, Mppgcl, Sstpp, Dongalia, State Govt. And Ut Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Air Blocks For 1 Stage And 2 Stage For Elgi Make Air Compressor Model No. Nh 295 9 Installed In 2 X600 Mw At Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
Description
Procurement Of Air Blocks For 1 Stage And 2 Stage For Elgi Make Air Compressor Model No. Nh 295 9 Installed In 2 X600 Mw At Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MPPGC_342613_1
Reference
Number
PT-2710
Tender Fee 1517
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place SSTPP,MPPGCL,Dongalia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402754

Start Date March 09, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 29/04/2024

Expired 861 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.