Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
219/2023 24 Kallidukk Anganvadi Maintenance No 33 Ward 04 Pananchery G P
|
| Description |
219/2023 24 Kallidukk Anganvadi Maintenance No 33 Ward 04 Pananchery G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626839_3 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LID and EW/Pny GP |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8435 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
Read more230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
Read more316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read morePananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Pananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Read more239/2023-24-vazhukkumpara anganvadi maintenance number 37 ward 09 pananchery g.p
239/2023-24-vazhukkumpara anganvadi maintenance number 37 ward 09 pananchery g.p
Read morePodippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Podippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
Read moreSamanya nagar anganvadi road retarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Samanya nagar anganvadi road retarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no 54 in ward 18 of pananchery gponstruction in panchayath office in pananchery gp
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery g.p-proj-496/2023-24-no 30 chanoth anganvadi maintenance in ward 02
Pananchery g.p-proj-496/2023-24-no 30 chanoth anganvadi maintenance in ward 02
Read moreof your Industry type