Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose 2" Id 6000 Psi H. P Hose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6069160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA MOTOR COMPANY | Make : Super Hoze / Hydeko Model : 2" R15 Title : HOSE 2" ID 6000 PSI H. P HOSE | 09-04-2025 08:10:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | HYDRAULIC SYNDICATE | Make : UNBRAND Model : HOSE ONGC_6069160_1 Title : HOSE 2" ID 6000 PSI H. P HOSE | 29-03-2025 14:29:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | INDIA FLEX | Make : FINZ HOSE Model : FH0001 Title : HOSE 2" ID 6000 PSI H. P HOSE | 09-04-2025 14:40:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PASCAL HYDRAULICS | Make : Pascal Hydraulics Model : PH- Hyd Hose Title : HOSE 2" ID 6000 PSI H. P HOSE | 09-04-2025 14:35:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SB PARTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RPARTS Model : HYDRAULIC HOSE Title : HOSE 2" ID 6000 PSI H. P HOSE | 09-04-2025 12:15:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | Make : SONI HOSES & FITTINGS Model : Hydraulic Hose Title : HOSE 2" ID 6000 PSI H. P HOSE | 07-04-2025 11:53:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SPR INDUSTRIES | Make : POLY HOSE Model : 2 INCH R13 HOSE Title : HOSE 2" ID 6000 PSI H. P HOSE | 03-04-2025 13:17:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more1” x 6000 psi (wp) h. p hammer union, fig: 602,2” x 6000 psi (wp) h. p hammer union,3” x 6000
Read more
2” id hp rubber hose 5000 psi-05 mtrs,2” id hp rubber hose 5000 psi-10 mtrs,2” id hp rubber h
Read more
Hose 2 id 6000 psi h.p hose,1.5 s w r hyd hose 1250 psi sae 100r2,2 idn s w r hyd hose 1125 psi sae
Read more
of your Industry type