Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Smps 24 Pin,Mother Board,Dvd Writer,Ram Ddr 4 4 Gb,Logic Card,Cooling Fan For Processor,Processor I5
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3886195
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 29, 2023 01:29
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DIPIKA ENTERPRISES - 09-09-2023 09:09:08 N/A Qualified
2 GOVIND MOTORS - 08-09-2023 23:39:14 N/A Qualified
3 Shree Jee Enterprises - 09-09-2023 07:52:15 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shree Jee Enterprises Item Categories : SMPS 24 PIN,MOTHER BOARD,DVD WRITER,RAM DDR 4 4GB,LOGIC CARD,COOLING FAN FOR PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR I5 61459.00 L1
2 DIPIKA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : SMPS 24 PIN,MOTHER BOARD,DVD WRITER,RAM DDR 4 4GB,LOGIC CARD,COOLING FAN FOR PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR I5 68378.00 L2
3 GOVIND MOTORS Item Categories : SMPS 24 PIN,MOTHER BOARD,DVD WRITER,RAM DDR 4 4GB,LOGIC CARD,COOLING FAN FOR PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR I5 69539.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise