Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Annual Plan Pta Jp 933/23 24 Vayyattupuzha Manpilave Road Maintenance Irish Chittar Gp Chittar Division General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Annual Plan Pta Jp 933/23 24 Vayyattupuzha Manpilave Road Maintenance Irish Chittar Gp Chittar Division General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_638778_32
Reference
Number
05/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 38135
Tender Value -
Place LSGD DIVISION, JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 21:00
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.